Bellsprout da Érica
RarityCommon
Expansão Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis ExcelsosNúmero: #004/217

Bellsprout da Érica 004/217 — Card Pokémon TCG de Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos

Informações da Carta

Tipo

Planta

Group Main Set

Rarity

Common

paper

Collector's Breakdown: Bellsprout da Érica (004/217)

Bellsprout da Érica #004/217 holds a dedicated slot in the official Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos catalog out of 295 total entries. Assigned to Planta (Main Set), it carries a Common rarity designation.

Within the Planta lineup (25 entries in this release), it appears alongside Beautifly (219/217), Oddish da Érica (001/217), Tangela da Érica (007/217). In standard numerical order, it sits right between Vileplume ex da Érica (003/217) and Weepinbell da Érica (005/217).


Managing Duplicates and Missing Pulls for Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos

Across the 295 items in Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos, exactly 84 share the Common classification. Logging whether you already own Bellsprout da Érica (004/217) or have spare copies for trade keeps your collection tracker accurate and prevents duplicate purchases.

With Central da Troca, you can filter the entire Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos checklist by rarity, group, or code, track your completion percentage in real time, and match with collectors who need 004/217.


Frequently Asked Questions about Bellsprout da Érica (004/217)

What number and rarity is Bellsprout da Érica in Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos?

Bellsprout da Érica is listed under code 004/217 in the Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos collection, associated with Planta and graded as Common.

How many Common items are in Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos?

There are 84 entries with Common rarity out of 295 total items in the Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos checklist.

Trade or Find Bellsprout da Érica (004/217)

Need Bellsprout da Érica (004/217) to finish your page, or holding extra copies from Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Heróis Excelsos? Connect with verified collectors and local swap meetups on Central da Troca.