Rookidee do Lupo
RarityCommon
Expansão Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De JornadaNúmero: #133/159

Rookidee do Lupo 133/159 — Card Pokémon TCG de Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada

Informações da Carta

Tipo

Incolor

Group Main Set

Rarity

Common

paper

Collector's Breakdown: Rookidee do Lupo (133/159)

Looking up the exact specs for Rookidee do Lupo (133/159)? This card is part of the Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada release out of 190 total entries, categorized under Incolor (Main Set) at the Common tier.

In standard numerical order, it sits right between Greedent (132/159) and Corvisquire do Lupo (134/159). Within the Incolor lineup (29 entries in this release), it appears alongside Noibat (127/159), Greedent (132/159), Cramorant do Lupo (138/159).


Managing Duplicates and Missing Pulls for Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada

Across the 190 items in Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada, exactly 85 share the Common classification. Logging whether you already own Rookidee do Lupo (133/159) or have spare copies for trade keeps your collection tracker accurate and prevents duplicate purchases.

With Central da Troca, you can filter the entire Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada checklist by rarity, group, or code, track your completion percentage in real time, and match with collectors who need 133/159.


Frequently Asked Questions about Rookidee do Lupo (133/159)

What number and rarity is Rookidee do Lupo in Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada?

Rookidee do Lupo is listed under code 133/159 in the Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada collection, associated with Incolor and graded as Common.

How many Common items are in Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada?

There are 85 entries with Common rarity out of 190 total items in the Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada checklist.

Trade or Find Rookidee do Lupo (133/159)

Need Rookidee do Lupo (133/159) to finish your page, or holding extra copies from Pokémon TCG: Scarlet e Violet — Amigos De Jornada? Connect with verified collectors and local swap meetups on Central da Troca.