Decidueye ex
RarityUltra Rare
Expansão Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio PerfeitoNúmero: #100/088

Decidueye ex 100/088 — Card Pokémon TCG de Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito

Informações da Carta

Tipo

Planta

Group Main Set

Rarity

Ultra Rare

full_art

Collector's Breakdown: Decidueye ex (100/088)

Looking up the exact specs for Decidueye ex (100/088)? This card is part of the Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito release out of 124 total entries, categorized under Planta (Main Set) at the Ultra Rare tier with a full_art finish.

In standard numerical order, it sits right between Raticate (099/088) and Salazzle ex (101/088). Within the Planta lineup (15 entries in this release), it appears alongside Spewpa (008/088), Spewpa (089/088), Snivy (004/088).


Managing Duplicates and Missing Pulls for Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito

Across the 124 items in Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito, exactly 18 share the Ultra Rare classification. Logging whether you already own Decidueye ex (100/088) or have spare copies for trade keeps your collection tracker accurate and prevents duplicate purchases.

With Central da Troca, you can filter the entire Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito checklist by rarity, group, or code, track your completion percentage in real time, and match with collectors who need 100/088.


Frequently Asked Questions about Decidueye ex (100/088)

What number and rarity is Decidueye ex in Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito?

Decidueye ex is listed under code 100/088 in the Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito collection, associated with Planta and graded as Ultra Rare.

How many Ultra Rare items are in Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito?

There are 18 entries with Ultra Rare rarity out of 124 total items in the Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito checklist.

Trade or Find Decidueye ex (100/088)

Need Decidueye ex (100/088) to finish your page, or holding extra copies from Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution — Equilibrio Perfeito? Connect with verified collectors and local swap meetups on Central da Troca.