Virgil van Dijk
RarityRare
Collection Copa do mundo 2026Code: #NED3

Virgil van Dijk NED3 — Sticker Copa do mundo 2026

Sticker Information

Team / Selection

Holanda

Group F

Rarity

Rare

Standard Paper

Inside the Copa do mundo 2026 Checklist: Virgil van Dijk (NED3)

Looking up the exact specs for Virgil van Dijk (NED3)? This sticker is part of the Copa do mundo 2026 release out of 1222 total entries, categorized under Holanda (F) at the Rare tier.

In standard numerical order, it sits right between Bart Verbruggen (NED2) and Micky van de Ven (NED4). Within the Holanda lineup (28 entries in this release), it appears alongside Nathan Aké (NED7), Teun Koopmeiners (NED12), Memphis Depay (NED17).


Tracking Virgil van Dijk in Your Copa do mundo 2026 Binder

Across the 1222 items in Copa do mundo 2026, exactly 251 share the Rare classification. Logging whether you already own Virgil van Dijk (NED3) or have spare copies for trade keeps your collection tracker accurate and prevents duplicate purchases.

With Central da Troca, you can filter the entire Copa do mundo 2026 checklist by rarity, group, or code, track your completion percentage in real time, and match with collectors who need NED3.


Frequently Asked Questions about Virgil van Dijk (NED3)

What number and rarity is Virgil van Dijk in Copa do mundo 2026?

Virgil van Dijk is listed under code NED3 in the Copa do mundo 2026 collection, associated with Holanda and graded as Rare.

How many Rare items are in Copa do mundo 2026?

There are 251 entries with Rare rarity out of 1222 total items in the Copa do mundo 2026 checklist.

Trade or Find Virgil van Dijk (NED3)

Need Virgil van Dijk (NED3) to finish your page, or holding extra copies from Copa do mundo 2026? Connect with verified collectors and local swap meetups on Central da Troca.