Arda Güler
RarityRare
Collection Copa do mundo 2026Code: #TUR14

Arda Güler TUR14 — Sticker Copa do mundo 2026

Sticker Information

Team / Selection

Turquia

Group D

Rarity

Rare

Standard Paper

Collector's Breakdown: Arda Güler (TUR14)

Looking up the exact specs for Arda Güler (TUR14)? This sticker is part of the Copa do mundo 2026 release out of 1222 total entries, categorized under Turquia (D) at the Rare tier.

In standard numerical order, it sits right between Foto Oficial Turquia (TUR13) and İrfan Can Kahveci (TUR15). Within the Turquia lineup (20 entries in this release), it appears alongside Mert Müldür (TUR3), Ferdi Kadıoğlu (TUR8), Foto Oficial Turquia (TUR13).


Managing Duplicates and Missing Pulls for Copa do mundo 2026

Across the 1222 items in Copa do mundo 2026, exactly 251 share the Rare classification. Logging whether you already own Arda Güler (TUR14) or have spare copies for trade keeps your collection tracker accurate and prevents duplicate purchases.

With Central da Troca, you can filter the entire Copa do mundo 2026 checklist by rarity, group, or code, track your completion percentage in real time, and match with collectors who need TUR14.


Frequently Asked Questions about Arda Güler (TUR14)

What number and rarity is Arda Güler in Copa do mundo 2026?

Arda Güler is listed under code TUR14 in the Copa do mundo 2026 collection, associated with Turquia and graded as Rare.

How many Rare items are in Copa do mundo 2026?

There are 251 entries with Rare rarity out of 1222 total items in the Copa do mundo 2026 checklist.

Trade or Find Arda Güler (TUR14)

Need Arda Güler (TUR14) to finish your page, or holding extra copies from Copa do mundo 2026? Connect with verified collectors and local swap meetups on Central da Troca.