Arya Yousefi
RarityCommon
Collection Copa do mundo 2026Code: #UPD60

Arya Yousefi UPD60 — Sticker Copa do mundo 2026

Sticker Information

Team / Selection

Irã

Group G

Rarity

Common

Standard Paper

Collector's Breakdown: Arya Yousefi (UPD60)

Looking up the exact specs for Arya Yousefi (UPD60)? This sticker is part of the Copa do mundo 2026 release out of 1222 total entries, categorized under Irã (G) at the Common tier.

In standard numerical order, it sits right between Amirmohammad Razzaghinia (UPD59) and Kevin Yakob (UPD61). Within the Irã lineup (25 entries in this release), it appears alongside Milad Mohammadi (IRN5), Saleh Hardani (IRN10), Roozbeh Cheshmi (IRN15).


Managing Duplicates and Missing Pulls for Copa do mundo 2026

Across the 1222 items in Copa do mundo 2026, exactly 931 share the Common classification. Logging whether you already own Arya Yousefi (UPD60) or have spare copies for trade keeps your collection tracker accurate and prevents duplicate purchases.

With Central da Troca, you can filter the entire Copa do mundo 2026 checklist by rarity, group, or code, track your completion percentage in real time, and match with collectors who need UPD60.


Frequently Asked Questions about Arya Yousefi (UPD60)

What number and rarity is Arya Yousefi in Copa do mundo 2026?

Arya Yousefi is listed under code UPD60 in the Copa do mundo 2026 collection, associated with Irã and graded as Common.

How many Common items are in Copa do mundo 2026?

There are 931 entries with Common rarity out of 1222 total items in the Copa do mundo 2026 checklist.

Trade or Find Arya Yousefi (UPD60)

Need Arya Yousefi (UPD60) to finish your page, or holding extra copies from Copa do mundo 2026? Connect with verified collectors and local swap meetups on Central da Troca.